FAQs Complain Problems

News

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Teknath Dahal Chief Administrative Officer rupakotmun@gmail.com 9852824111
Raj Kumar Rai Account Officer Financial Administration Section raju6etapi@gmail.com 9852685355
Mohan Kumar Raut Health Education Officer Health Section
Mohan Kumar Bhattarai Internal Audit Officer Internal Audit 9842834435
Subash Rai Information Technology Officer (IT Officer) IT Section ito.subash@gmail.com
Sitaram Khatiwada Officer-Sixth Planning Section 9852849524
Tirtha Bahadur BK Officer-Sixth Education Section 9842599933
Ajambar Rai Officer-Sixth Administration/ Education Section
Shantiram Wagle Officer-Sixth Infrastructure Development Section
Ram Prasad Acharya Accountant Financial Administration Section 9842838272
Ram Kaji Karki Assistant Level-Fifth Administration Section & Store Section 9860791614
Dhundi Raj Pandey Assistant Level-Fifth Revenue Section 9852840272
Januka Shrestha Assistant Level-Fifth Planning Section 9869391425
Ganesh Prasad Acharya Veterinary Technician Veterinary Section 9842906088
Mandira Ghimire Sa.Ma.Bi.Ni.-Fifth Women, Child & S.C. Section 9842838165
Hari Khatri Sub-Engineer Infrastructure Development Section 9841172213
Dabal Sejuwal Sub-Engineer Infrastructure Development Section 9868926338
Durga Joshi Accountant Financial Administration Section 9842834335
Nabaraj Rijal Assistant Accountant Financial Administration Section 9862853183
Mina Basnet Assistant Level-Fourth Administration Section 9860842627
Tirtha Kumari Bhujel Sa.Ma.Bi.Ni.-Fourth Women, Child & S.C. Section
Min Bahadur Budhathoki JTA Agriculture Section 9841967064
Budda Sing Tamang JTA Agriculture Section 9811726241
Khetraj Prasad Adhikari Assistant Sub-Engineer Infrastructure Development Section 9842923125
Hari Bhakta Rai Assistant Sub-Engineer Infrastructure Development Section 9842905470
Jiban Acharya Assistant Computer Operator Computer Section webresourcesjn@gmail.com 9860410736
Bijaya Chaudhari Assistant Sub-Engineer Infrastructure Development Section